ChessAcademy.am
Գրանցում
ՇԱԽՄԱՏԻ ԱԿՈՒՄԲԱՅԻՆ ԹԻՄԱՅԻՆ ՍԻՐՈՂԱԿԱՆ ՄՐՑԱՇԱՐ I ՓՈՒԼ
1. ԳԱՄԲԻՏ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Սարգսյան Հրաչյա  2060 ARM
2 Գրիգորյան Բագրատ  2085 ARM
3 Հակոբյան Հայկ  2093 ARM
4 Սարգսյան Ռազմիկ  2079 ARM
2. Գյումրի
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Հակոբյան Շիլլեր  2081 ARM
2 Հարությունյան Արթուր  2097 ARM
3 Կարապետյան Վազգեն  2030 ARM
4 Պողոսյան Ֆիրդուսի  2008 ARM
5 Հակոբյան Արթուր  2063 ARM
6 Շարյան Եղիշ  1951 ARM
3. Լոռի "Դբա Լավը"
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Վարդևանյան Արթուր  2073 ARM
2 Հովասափյան Արտյոմ  2045 ARM
3 Շահինյան Հովիկ  2034 ARM
4 Լալայան Մերուժան  2005 ARM
5 Պապյան Հրաչ  2077 ARM
6 Սահակյան Վրեժ  2046 ARM
4. ՀՌՀ սպորտային ակումբ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Իշխանյան Ռուբեն  2100 ARM
2 Բրության Էդգար  2083 ARM
3 Բալյան Վիտալի  2003 ARM
4 Սաակյան Դավիթ  1528 ARM
5 Գրիգորյան Էդուարդ  1998 ARM
6 Սաֆրազյան Սյուզաննա  2037 ARM
5. Dasa2
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Սարգսյան Մհեր  2085 ARM
2 Սահակյան Արամ  2038 ARM
3 Ղուկասյան Հայկազ  2078 ARM
4 Գալոյան Արմեն  1993 ARM
6. ԱՐԱՐԱՏ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Դզոյան Նարեկ  2052 ARM
2 Դանիելյան Հակոբ  2056 ARM
3 Հարությունյան Պարույր  2035 ARM
4 Նագդալյան Բախշի  2049 ARM
5 Ղազարյան Արայիկ  2015 ARM
7. Գամբիտ 89
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Մխիթարյան Նարեկ  2038 ARM
2 Անտոնյան Արտուշ  2016 ARM
3 Մանուկյան Յուրա  2020 ARM
4 Աբգարյան Հարություն  2027 ARM
8. «64» շախմատի դպրոց
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Ավդալյան Հայկ  2083 ARM
2 Տերտերյան Նարեկ  2034 ARM
3 Նազարյան Ռոբերտ  1989 ARM
4 Հովհաննիսյան Նորայր  1966 ARM
9. Վաչագան
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Ուլաբաբյան Բագրատ  2090 ARM
2 Գևորգյան Ալբերտ  222 ARM
3 Վելիցյան Նարեկ  1969 ARM
4 Բայրամյան Արման  222 ARM
5 Չթչյան Տիգրան  2013 ARM
6 Ֆահրադյան Արման  1984 ARM
10. Դիոնե
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Ղարիբյան Մանե  2054 ARM
2 Ադամյան Մանե  2020 ARM
3 Մելքումյան Արփինե  1975 ARM
4 Խաչատրյան Լիլիթ  1996 ARM
11. Փաստաբաններ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Գրիգորյան Արմեն  0 ARM
2 Մարտիրոսյան Մարտիկ  1995 ARM
3 Մեժլումյան Կարեն  1997 ARM
4 Վարդապետյան Լևոն  1965 ARM
5 Մեհրաբյան Ռաֆայել  2010 ARM
12. ՄԵՆՔ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Ստեփանյան Գագիկ  2003 ARM
2 Առաքելյան Վարդգես  2044 ARM
3 Եգանյան Պարույր  2009 ARM
4 Գրիգորյան Նիկոլայ  1900 ARM
13. Մտքի գագաթ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Ասրյան Սերգեյ  1929 ARM
2 Բեգոյան Սարգիս  2048 ARM
3 Փիլիկյան Սերգեյ  1988 ARM
4 Քարհանյան Արուսիկ  1970 ARM
14. The strong squad
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Սարգսյան Վիկտոր  1996 ARM
2 Սիմոնյան Հայկ  1969 ARM
3 Պետրոսյան Շուշան  1936 ARM
4 Սարգսյան Նարե  1925 ARM
5 Ադամյան Տաթևիկ  1111 ARM
15. Գորիս
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Խոջաբաղյան Արտուր  2099 ARM
2 Մեջլումյան Գուրգեն  2064 ARM
3 Մալինցյան Սամվել  1988 ARM
4 Պետրոսյան Հարություն  1973 ARM
5 Բեգլարյան Երվանդ  1111 ARM
16. ՄՈՆԹԵ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Պետրոսյան Արթուր  2070 ARM
2 Գևորգյան Անահիտ  2070 ARM
3 Ալավերդյան Արմեն  1111 ARM
4 Մանուկյան Սևակ  1977 ARM
17. ՀԷՑ 1
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Թովմասյան Կարապետ  2032 ARM
2 Պետրոսյան Արամ  2084 ARM
3 Սահակյան Արամ  1111 ARM
4 Հակոբյան Արշալույս  1111 ARM
5 Հակոբյան Մելիք  1987 ARM
18. Նոյենբուրգ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Չիլինգարյան Արամայիս  1981 ARM
2 Մամյան Գարիկ  2003 ARM
3 Ամիրաղյան Արտաշ  1111 ARM
4 Ամիրխանյան Սերգեյ  0 ARM
5 Ավագյան Եղիշե  2014 ARM
6 Չիլինգարյան Վասիլ  0 ARM
19. Սինոփսիս Արմենիա
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Վարդանյան Հայկ  2004 ARM
2 Պողոսյան Հայկ  1963 ARM
3 Ալավերդյան Տիգրան  1111 ARM
4 Խուբլարյան Վարդգես  2005 ARM
20. ԱՐՄԱՎԻՐ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Մուրադյան Ռազմիկ  1959 ARM
2 Հարությունյան Արմեն  1982 ARM
3 Եղիազարյան Արամայիս  1998 ARM
4 Սարգսյան Հրանտ  1111 ARM
21. Սևան
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Սիմոնյան Սիմոն  1998 ARM
2 Մարտիրոսյան Հակոբ  2000 ARM
3 Եղիազարյան Վահագն  1111 ARM
4 Թորոյան Գնել  1111 ARM
5 Մարտոյան Հայկ  1111 ARM
22. ՀԷՑ 2
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Գևորգյան Արթուր  1111 ARM
2 Գալստյան Արեն  1111 ARM
3 Հայրապետյան Արմեն  1111 ARM
4 Բալասանյան Արտակ  1991 ARM
5 Հակոբյան Վալերի  1969 ARM
6 Դանեյելյան Արտակ  1111 ARM
23. Հայաստանի լրագրողներ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Շողիկյան Նորայր  2040 ARM
2 Պետրոսյան Արարատ  0 ARM
3 Մարգարյան Ռուբեն  0 ARM
4 Մարգարյան Մարիամ  1929 ARM
24. ԱՈՒԴԻՏՈՐՆԵՐ ԵՎ ՀԱՇՎԱՊԱՀՆԵՐ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Բադալյան Տիգրան  2077 ARM
2 Սարգսյան Արամ  0 ARM
3 Վարազդատյան Տարոն  1111 ARM
4 Թալալյան Վլադիմիր  0 ARM
5 Իսաջանյան Միսակ  0 ARM
6 Խաչատրյան Գնել  0 ARM
25. Ուռուցքաբանության ազգ․ կենտ․
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Բաբայան Հայկ  0 ARM
2 Մխիթարյան Սերգո  1988 ARM
3 Կոստանյան Մհեր  0 ARM
4 Չախոյան Ազատ  0 ARM
5 Մարկոսյան Թադևոս  0 ARM
6 Աթոյան Ստեփան  0 ARM
26. Վայոց Ձոր
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Բաղդասարյան Տիգրան  1967 ARM
2 Հովսեփյան Լևոն  0 ARM
3 Խալաթյան Սամվել  0 ARM
4 Անդրեասյան Ապրես  0 ARM
27. Ալֆա Ֆարմ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Մովսիսյան Աղվան  0 ARM
2 Պողոսյան Բագրատ  0 ARM
3 Պետրոսյան Կարեն  0 ARM
4 Գալստյան Կարեն  0 ARM
28. Բրյուսովի պետ. Համալսարան
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Նալբանդյան Յուրի  0 ARM
2 Նանյան Մարիամ  33 ARM
3 Սմբատյան Արամ  4 ARM
4 Գրիգորյան Սոնա  0 ARM
5 Իսրայելյան Մհեր  0 ARM
6 Մուրադյան Արփի  0 ARM
29. Իզմիրլյան ԲԿ
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Իսրայելյան Աբրահամ  0 ARM
2 Խաչիկյան Արեն  0 ARM
3 Մանուկյան Դավիթ  0 ARM
4 Կարապետյան Լիպարիտ  0 ARM
5 Մկրտչյան Տիգրան  0 ARM
6 Մելքոնյան Հայկ  0 ARM
30. Ֆինս
Bo. Name Rtg FED
1 Դավթյան Էդուարդ  0 ARM
2 Մինասյան Արման  0 ARM
3 Բայբուրդյան Արտավազդ  0 ARM
4 Մացակյան Միքայել  0 ARM
5 Մանուկյան Վահե  0 ARM

Օգտակար հղումներ





Հովանավոր





Կազմակերպիչներ





Developed by LAB64 LLC